Vuoden Tiibetinspanieli 2010 

NARTUT


1. DOWN-GOBLIN FLAMINIA om. Merja Heilman 77/5

2. SHANDITA'S ENDLESS LOVE om. Johanna Båssar 71/5

3. MÄNTYKARTANON EMMALOTTE om. Paula Jokelai 60/5

4. DOWN-GOBLIN ZERENADE om. Katja Mynttinen 58/5

5 BIO-BIOS HIGHLIGHT FOR TASHI-GONG om. Sara & Katriina Huhtinen 57/4

6. MOW-ZOW ISA-BELLA om. Kasv. & Heidi Nousiainen 49/4

7. MOW-ZOW FANTASIA om. Katja, Marko ja Jesse Rita 47/4
8. TUULING RIS ELENE om. Tuula Parviainen, Nakkila 45/5 -kuva puuttuu

9. SHIBAZHAN NEMESIA om. Anne Johansson 43/5

SHIBAZHAN SPIRIT om. Pia Taskila & Anne Johansson 40/4

UROKSET


1. OLAZZA MILORD om. Maija Perttola 76/5

2. DOWN-GOBLIN FERNANDO om. Nina Nieminen 66/5

3. MÄNTYKARTANON DONATELLO om. Ritva-Liisa Tuikka 64/5


4. SHIBAZHAN THYMUS om. Maija Salminen & Anne Johansson 61/5

5. MILIISIN TRANS-AM om. Katriina Kanninen 60/4

MÄNTYKARTANON ERASMUS om. Minna Virta 60/5
7. KIIRAMANNA DALAI LAMA om. Merja Uimonen 55/5 - kuva puuttuu

SHIBAZHAN NABIL om. Pia & DanielaTaskila 55/5

9. VANESSAN FERNANDO om. Silja Lappeteäinen 45/4

10. MÄNTYKARTANON KOOMIKKO om. Milla ja Paula Jokela 44/5

11. TASHI-GONG HULLABALOO om. Margareta & Raimo Hautamäki 42/4

PENNUT


1. MOW-ZOW ISA-BELLA om. Heidi Nousiainen 36/3

2. ANDOR LORD OF DREAMS om. Pirkko Linnus & Anna-Mari Hendolin 30/3

VANESSAN FOREVER om. Silja & Kerttu Lappeteläinen 30/3

SHIBAZHAN LUNARIA om. Anne Johansson 30/3
5 TOYWAY VERITY om. Kalliomäki Tuuli 27/3 - kuva puuttuu

6. SHIBAZHAN LARIX om. Teemu Komulainen 26/3

7. TASHI-GONG SAHARA om. Anne Hopponen 25/3

8. TOR OSKAN IVANHOE om. Maarit Peltonen 24/3

9. TASHI-GONG SAMSARA om. .Pirkko Linnus & kasv 23/3

10. TASHI-GONG SENSATION om. Pia Taskila 21/3
FINRIIKAN SANTERI om. Virpi Louhelainen 21/3 - kuva puuttuu

VETERAANIT


1. SHIBAZHAN THYMUS om. Maija Salminen & Anne Johansson 66/5

2. VANESSAN PRESTON om.Silja Lappeteläinen 58/5

3. OLAZZA SHALIMARI om.Maija Perttola 54/5

4. SHIBAZHAN NEMESIA om.Anne Johansson 53/5
5. TOYWAY GIGA-WATTI om.Jouko Leiviskä 36/4 - kuva puuttuu
6. MILIISIN FI-ANCE-E om.Katriina Kanninen 33/5 - kuva puuttuu
7. NENEMO IBANIMAN GIRL om.Anniina Lampinen 32/5 - kuva puuttuu

8. SATATASSUN UKULELE om.Maarit Peltonen 30/5
TOYWAY FA-BI-ANNA om.Tuuli Kalliomäki 30/5 - kuva puuttuu
10. BELLEZZA'S XIZANG om.Aino-Inkeri Huurinainen 28/4 - kuva puuttuu

VUODEN JUNIOR HANDLER
1 Tiia Tuikka 38 p

AGILITY KANNUSTUSPALKINTO

VANESSAN LOVE-LEN om. Pirjo Itkonen