Vuoden Tiibetinspanieli 2008

Vuoden 2008 - tiibetinspanieli - Uros


1 BIO-BIO’S TOP DOG 81/5
om. Huhtinen Katriina & Lappeteläinen Silja


2 OLAZZA MILORD 64/5
om. Perttola Maija


3 ARUNDINA LHA KU 54/5
om. Mäkelä Johanna


4 TOYWAY DASAR GADAI 53/5
om. Kaakinen Tiina & kasv


TOYWAY KAA-H-ARI 52/5
om. Kaakinen Tiina & kasv


6 SATATASSUN VIVA VALENTINO 51/5
om. Päiväkkö Mirja


7 ARUNDINA THE GREAT MOGUL 47/5
om. Mäkelä Johanna


8 MÄNTYKARTANON DONATELLO 42/5
om. Tuikka Ritva-Liisa


9 RACCONTO PIANO MAN 37/4
om. Heinänen Taru


10 MILIISIN TRANS-AM 33/5
om. Kanninen Katriina

Vuoden 2008 - tiibetinspanieli - Narttu


1 DOWN-GOBLIN JIN LILIUM 62/5
om. Heilman Merja


2 MÄNTYKARTANON EMMALOTTE 58/5
om. Jokela Nea & Paula


TASHI-GONG MY MIND 58/5
om. Huhtinen Katriina


4 TOYWAY DAME FLAMETAIL 54/5
om. Haverinen Sanna & Parkkisenniemi Sami


5 TOYWAY DIWA DAWANA 49/5
om. Arjas-Kuosmanen Anna-Maija & kasv


6 BELLEZZA’S KOH-I-NOOR 48/5
om. Rusanen Titta


7 DOWN-GOBLIN UNISATU 46/5
om. Nieminen Nina


8 TOYWAY CRI-SANNA 45/5
om. Heinänen Taru & kasv


9 PINACO FINE PARTY GIRL 41/4
om. Leppämäki Soile


10 MÄNTYKARTANON GIZELLA 40/5
om. Jokela Paula


REVONHÄNNÄN JUSTINA 40/4
om. Suominen Sirpa

Vuoden 2008 - tiibetinspanieli - Veteraani


1 SHIBAZHAN THYMUS 77/5
om. Salminen Maija


2 TOYWAY KAP-RI-OLLI 63/5
om. Kaakinen Tiina

kuva tulossa
3 SHIBAZHAN NEMESIA 61/5
om. Johansson Anne


4 OLAZZA SHALIMARI.59/5
om. Perttola Maija


5 NENEMO IBANIMAN GIRL 52/5
om. Lampinen Anniina


6 NANAZA PATINA 51/5
om Käppi Sirpa


7 DOWN-GOBLIN MISS FASHION 48/5
om. Heilman Merja


8 BELLEZZA’S XIZANG 38/5
om. Huurinainen Aino-Inkeri

kuva tulossa
9 LHARILAS ELEODOORA 18/2
om. Takala Terttu


10 VANESSAN LOVEJOY 16/3
om. Lappeteläinen Silja & Viitanen Jari

Vuoden 2008 - tiibetinspanieli - Pentu


1 FINRIIKAN MISHELLA 36/3
om. Timonen Arja


2 SHIBAZHAN NABIL 33/3
om. Taskila Daniela & Pia


3 FINRIIKAN MOONLIGHT 31/3
om. Hyvärinen Noora


4 DOWN-GOBLIN FERNANDO 29/3
om. Nieminen Nina


MISSCHIEFIN ANSHU ANBU 29/3
om. Tattari Lahja


VANESSAN FERNANDO 29/3
om. Lappeteläinen Silja


7 BELLEZZA’S AMETISTI 28/3
om. Juuso Sirpa & Jaakko


DOWN-GOBLIN FLAMINIA 28/3
om. Heilman Merja


ZIESTAN INGEMAJ 28/3
om. Rämö Tiina


10 TASHI-GONG TABOO 27/2
om. Katainen Päivi & Kimmo